Navigazione veloce

Docenti

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2016/2017

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

CASALENA Annamaria
DI LUIGI Lina
DI SANTE Anna Cristina
FIDANZA Angela
LEOBRUNI Annacarmela
MATTIUCCI Santina
MONACHESE Lucia
MORETTI Maria
MUZIO Anna
NERONE Paola
PALOMBIERI Maria Teresa
PEPERINI MONIA
PIERGIOVANNI Flora
SANTORO Maria Assunta
SCIPIONI Laura
SPINELLI Adelina

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

ABENI Sabrina Antonella
BAFFONI Rita
BERGAMANTE Carla
BIFERI Maria
BRACALENTI Anastasia
CALVARESE Adele
CASALENA Dina
CIAFARDONI Luciana
CIOCI Carla
COLAIUDA Domenica
DE BERARDIS Annunziata
DEL NOBLETTO Tina
DI ANTONIO Sibilla
DI CARLO Enrico
DI GIAMMARCO Patrizia
DI MARCANTONIO Rita
DI REMIGIO Alessia Gabriella
DI SANTE Gabriella
IPPOLITI Teresa
MUTOLO Rosaria Vallì
NARCISI Laura
PALOMBARO Alessandra
PICCIRILLI Paola
POMANTI Elisabetta
PROIETTO Gemma
SANTOMO Tiziana
SETTA Daniela
VALENTINI Marilena

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

BAFFONI Silvana
BANDINI Andrea
COCCIA Marco
COSMI Rina
DI DOMENICO Giovanna
DI FABIO Lucia
DI GIACOMO Sara
FERRANTE Lorella
GUERRIERI Giorgia
LAURINI Lucia
MARAVALLE Simona
MATTIA Tiziana
MATTUCCI Luigi
PENNELLI Wanda
PENSILLI Gabriella
SANTACROCE Bruno Raffaele

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2015/2016

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

CASALENA Annamaria
DI LUIGI Lina
DI SANTE Anna Cristina
FIDANZA Angela
FINOCCHIETTI Anna
LEOBRUNI Annacarmela
MATTIUCCI Santina
MONACHESE Lucia
SCORTICA Esterina
MORETTI Maria
MUZIO Anna
NERONE Paola
PALOMBIERI Maria Teresa
PEPERINI Monia
PIERGIOVANNI Flora
SCIPIONI Laura
SPINELLI Adelina

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

BAFFONI Rita
BRACALENTI Anastasia
CALVARESE Adele
CASALENA Dina
CIAFARDONI Luciana
CIOCI Carla
COLAIUDA Domenica
CORTELLUCCI Federica
DE BERARDIS Annunziata
DEL NOBLETTO Tina
DI CARLO Enrico
DI GIAMMARCO Patrizia
DI MARCANTONIO Rita
DI REMIGIO Alessia Gabriella
DI SANTE Gabriella
IPPOLITI Teresa
LOLLI Lucia
MUTOLO Rosaria Vallì
NARCISI Laura
PALOMBARO Alessandra
PALUMBI Rosanna
POMANTI Elisabetta
PAOLONE Mariarosaria
PROIETTO Gemma
SANTOMO Tiziana
SETTA Daniela
VALENTINI Marilena

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

ARMENIO Mariarosaria
BAFFONI Silvana
BORTONE Grazia
CALCAGNI Elide
COSMI Rina
DI FABIO Lucia
DI FRANCESCO Luana
DI GIACOMO Sara
DI LIBORIO Luigi
FERRANTE Lorella
FURIA Michele
GIORDANI Franca
GUERRIERI Giorgia
IACONI Alessandra
IEZZI Marco
LAURINI Lucia
MARAVALLE Simona
MATTUCCI Luigi
PAOLINI Giuseppina
PENNELLI Wanda
PENSILLI Gabriella
SCASSA Anna Maria
TIMPERI Giorgia
TUCCELLA Cristiana
ZITTI Antonella

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2014/2015

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

01 CASALENA Annamaria
02 CIOCI Carla
03 DI LUIGI Lina
04 DI SANTE Anna Cristina
05 FIDANZA Angela
06 LEOBRUNI Annacarmela
07 MATTIUCCI Santina
08 MONACHESE Lucia
09 MORETTI Maria
10 MUZIO Anna
11 NERONE Paola
12 PALOMBIERI Maria Teresa
13 PEPERINI Monia
14 PIERGIOVANNI Flora
15 SCIPIONI Laura
16 SPINELLI Adelina

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

01 BAFFONI Rita
02 BECCACECI Giuliana
03 BRACALENTI Anastasia
04 CALVARESE Adele
05 CASALENA Dina
06 CIAFARDONI Luciana
07 COLAIUDA Domenica
08 DE BERARDIS Annunziata
09 DI CARLO Enrico
10 DI GIAMMARCO Patrizia
11 DI GIUSTINO Manola
12 DI MARCANTONIO Rita
13 DI SANTE Gabriella
14 GATTI Silvana
15 GIANNONE Ester
16 IPPOLITI Teresa
17 MANDOLESE Vanda
18 MARRAMA’ Elena
19 MOSCARDELLI Antida
20 MUTOLO Rosaria Vallì
21 NARCISI Laura
22 PALOMBARO Alessandra
23 POMANTI Elisabetta
24 PAOLONE Mariarosaria
25 PROIETTO Gemma
26 SERSANTE Ersilia Marcella
27 SETTA Daniela
28 TIBERI Viviana
29 VALENTINI Marilena

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

01 ANGELUCCI Daniele
02 ARMENIO Mariarosaria
03 BAFFONI Silvana
04 BRIZZI Carla
05 COSMI Rina
06 DE ANTONIIS Marco
07 DI CANZIO Emanuele
08 DI FABIO Lucia
09 DI PASQUALI Donato
10 DURANTE Monia
11 FERRANTE Lorella
12 GIORDANI Franca
13 IACONI Alessandra
14 LAURINI Lucia
15 MANTOVAN BORGHESE Silvio
16 MARAVALLE Simona
17 MATTUCCI Luigi
18 PALMISANO Giulio
19 PENSILLI Gabriella
20 PICCIONI Lucia
21 SAVINI Arianna
22 SCASSA Anna Maria
23 TUCCI Adele
24 VERNI Chiara

 

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2013/2014

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

DI BELLANTE STAZIONE

  1. CANDELORO Mafalda
  2. CIOCI Carla
  3. DI SANTE Anna Cristina
  4. FIDANZA Angela
  5. MATTIUCCI Santina
  6. MORETTI Maria
  7. MUZIO Anna (Docente R.C.)
  8. NERONE Paola
  9. PIERGIOVANNI Flora
  10. SCIPIONI Laura
  11. SPINELLI Adelina

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. CASALENA Annamaria     
  2. GIORGINI Santa
  3. DI LUIGI Lina
  4. MONACHESE Lucia
  5. PEPERINI Monia
  6. PROFICO Vincenza
  7. MUZIO Anna (Docente R.C.)

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

DI RIPATTONI

  1. BRACALENTI Anastasia
  2. BECCACECI Giuliana
  3. DE BERARDIS Annunziata
  4. DE DOMINICIS Rita
  5. DI GIAMMARCO Patrizia
  6. DI GIUSTINO Manola
  7. DI MARCANTONIO Rita
  8. DI SANTE Gabriella
  9. GATTI Silvana
  10. IPPOLITI Teresa
  11. MATTA Federica
  12. MOSCARDELLI Antida
  13. MUTOLO Rosaria Vallì
  14. PALOMBARO Alessandra
  15. POMANTI Elisabetta
  16. PAOLONE Mariarosaria
  17. PROIETTO Gemma
  18. SBRACCIA Patrizia
  19. SETTA Daniela
  20. TIBERI Viviana

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. BAFFONI Rita
  2. CALVARESE Adele
  3. CASALENA Dina
  4. CIAFARDONI Luciana
  5. COLAIUDA Domenica
  6. DI CARLO Enrico
  7. DI MARCANTONIO Rita
  8. IACHINI Valentina
  9. MANDOLESE Vanda
  10. SERSANTE Ersilia Marcella
  11. VALENTINI Marilena

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

DI RIPATTONI

  1. ARMENIO Mariarosaria – Scienze motorie
  2. BAFFONI Silvana – Lettere
  3. CANTORESI Cinzia – Sostegno
  4. COSMI Rina – Francese     rina.cosmi@gmail.com
  5. DI FABIO Lucia – Sostegno
  6. GIORDANI Franca – Musica
  7. IACONI Alessandra –  Arte e immagine
  8. LAURINI Lucia – Inglese
  9. LISCIANI PETRINI Maria Giovanna –  Lettere
  10. MANTOVAN BORGHESE Silvio – Tecnologia
  11. MATTUCCI Luigi – Religione
  12. MEZZACAPPA Daniela-  Lettere
  13. MEDORI Valeria (Suppl. ROSSI Simona)- Matematica e Scienze     
  14. PENSILLI Gabriella – Lettere     gabriella.pensilli@istruzione.it
  15. ROSSI Simona-Matematica e Scienze  
  16. SCASSA Anna  Maria-Matematica e Scienze     

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. ARMENIO Mariarosaria – Scienze motorie
  2. BORTONE Grazia – Matematica e Scienze
  3. CIABATTONI Elena Simona – Scienze motorie
  4. CICCOCELLI Dario –Sostegno
  5. COSMI Rina – Francese
  6. DI PASQUALE Cesare – Matematica e Scienze
  7. FERRANTE Lorella – Inglese
  8. GIORDANI Franca  – Musica
  9. IACONI Alessandra – Arte e immagine
  10. LAIELLI Donatello – Arte e immagine
  11. LATTANZI Luca – Lettere
  12. LISCIANI PETRINI Maria Giovanna –  Lettere
  13. MANTOVAN BORGHESE Silvio – Tecnologia
  14. MARAVALLE Simona – Lettere
  15. MATTUCCI Luigi – Religione
  16. SAVINI Arianna – Lettere
  17. TUCCI Adele –   Matematica e Scienze
  18. VERRIGNI Lucia – Musica

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2012/2013

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

DI BELLANTE STAZIONE

  1. CANDELORO Mafalda
  2. DI SANTE Anna Cristina
  3. FIDANZA Angela
  4. MATTIUCCI Santina
  5. MUZIO Anna (Docente R.C.)
  6. NERONE Paola
  7. PIERGIOVANNI Flora
  8. SCIPIONI Laura
  9. SPINELLI Adelina

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. BARNABEI Sara – Sostegno     sarabarnabei@hotmail.it
  2. CASALENA Annamaria     annamariacasalena@virgilio.it
  3. CIOCI Carla     carla.cioci@istruzione.it
  4. DI LUIGI Lina     linadiluigi59@gmail.com
  5. MORETTI Maria      more_pia@yahoo.it
  6. MUZIO Anna (Docente R.C.)

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

DI RIPATTONI

  1. BRACALENTI Anastasia
  2. BECCACECI Giuliana
  3. DE BERARDIS Annunziata
  4. DE DOMINICIS Rita
  5. DI GIACOBBE Alessandra
  6. DI GIAMMARCO Patrizia
  7. DI MARCANTONIO Rita
  8. DI SANTE Gabriella
  9. GATTI Silvana
  10. IPPOLITI Teresa
  11. MATTA Federica
  12. MOSCARDELLI Antida
  13. MUTOLO Rosaria Vallì
  14. PALOMBARO Alessandra
  15. POMANTI Elisabetta
  16. PAOLONE Mariarosaria
  17. PROIETTO Gemma
  18. SBRACCIA Patrizia
  19. SETTA Daniela
  20. TIBERI Viviana

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. BAFFONI Rita
  2. CALVARESE Adele
  3. CASALENA Dina
  4. CIAFARDONI Luciana
  5. COLAIUDA Domenica
  6. DI CARLO Enrico
  7. DE ANTONIIS Anna
  8. MANDOLESE Vanda
  9. SERSANTE Ersilia Marcella (docente R.C.)
  10. VALENTINI Marilena

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

DI RIPATTONI

  1. ARMENIO Mariarosaria – Scienze motorie
  2. BAFFONI Silvana – Lettere
  3. CANTORESI Cinzia – Sostegno
  4. COSMI Rina – Francese     rina.cosmi@gmail.com
  5. DI FABIO Lucia – Sostegno
  6. DI MICHELE Enrica (Suppl. COLAGRANDE Antonella)-Matematica e Scienze      
  7. GIORDANI Franca – Musica
  8. IACONI Alessandra –  Arte e immagine
  9. IANNI Simona- Lettere
  10. LAURINI Lucia – Inglese
  11. MANTOVAN BORGHESE Silvio – Tecnologia
  12. MATTUCCI Luigi – Religione
  13. MEDORI Valeria (Suppl. CARGINI Daniele- DI CANZIO Emanuele)- Matematica e Scienze     
  14. PENSILLI Gabriella – Lettere     gabriella.pensilli@istruzione.it

———-

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO

DI BELLANTE CAPOLUOGO

  1. ARMENIO Mariarosaria – Scienze motorie
  2. COLANTONIO Maria Assunta – Francese
  3. DI PASQUALE Cesare-Matematica e Scienze
  4. DI FILIPPO Francesca- Sostegno
  5. FERRANTE Lorella – Inglese
  6. GIORDANI Franca  – Musica
  7. IACONI Alessandra – Arte e immagine
  8. MANTOVAN BORGHESE Silvio – Tecnologia
  9. MARAVALLE Simona – Lettere
  10. MATTUCCI Luigi – Religione
  11. SAVINI Arianna – Lettere
  12. TUCCI Adele –   Matematica e Scienze